-
Maxi Swing Press 380mm x 500mm
The swing head operation gives a perfect view of the transfer and garment allowing accurate and easy application, along with safety of operation.
€2,990.00Maxi Swing Press 380mm x 500mm
€2,990.00 -
Sawgrass SG1000 A3 Sublimation Printer with High Capacity Inks
Equipped with WiFi capability, backlit LCD screens, and delivering higher image quality than previous models.
€2,119.90 -
Sawgrass SG1000 A3 Sublimation Printer with Inks
Equipped with WiFi capability, backlit LCD screens, and delivering higher image quality than previous models.
€1,999.90 -
Plan Chest, Oak, 6 Drawer A0
Features steel legs and metal bow handles.
€1,900.00Plan Chest, Oak, 6 Drawer A0
€1,900.00 -
Plan Chest, Oak, 6 Drawer A1
Features steel legs and metal bow handles.
€1,590.00Plan Chest, Oak, 6 Drawer A1
€1,590.00 -
Clam Heat Press 380mm x 380mm
LCD digital controller and easy pressure adjustment.
€1,300.00Clam Heat Press 380mm x 380mm
€1,300.00 -
Flip-Top Drawing Desk A2
Acts as a normal desk but in addition has a drawing board mounted underneath which may be brought in to use by revolving the centre section of the drawing table.
€1,119.90Flip-Top Drawing Desk A2
€1,119.90 -
Silhouette Cameo 5
Cutting area: 305mm x 610mm and with a cutting mat: 295mm x 4876mm.
€830.00Silhouette Cameo 5
€830.00 -
Clam Heat Press 280mm x 380mm
LCD digital controller and easy pressure adjustment.
€798.00Clam Heat Press 280mm x 380mm
€798.00 -
Rotatrim Professional M Series – A0
Paper Size: A0.
€730.00 -
Sawgrass SG500 A4 Sublimation Printer with Inks
Equipped with WiFi capability, backlit LCD screens, and delivering higher image quality than previous models.
€699.90 -
Rotatrim Professional M Series – A1+
Paper Size: A1+.
€599.00 -
Rotatrim Professional M Series – A1
Paper Size: A1.
€507.00 -
-
Rotatrim Professional M Series – A2+
Paper Size: A2+.
€435.00 -
Priory Drawing Board A1
Unique angle adjustment system holds the welded steel frame rigidly at thirteen different working positions.
€398.00Priory Drawing Board A1
€398.00 -
Silhouette Portrait 4
Cutting area: 215mm x 305mm and with a cutting mat: 203mm x 1432mm.
€379.90Silhouette Portrait 4
€379.90 -
Rotatrim Professional M Series – A2
Paper Size: A2.
€379.90 -
Rotatrim Professional M Series – A3+
Paper Size: A3+.
€339.90 -
Priory Drawing Board A2
Unique angle adjustment system holds the welded steel frame rigidly at thirteen different working positions.
€310.00Priory Drawing Board A2
€310.00



















