-
Rotatrim Professional M Series – A3
Paper Size: A3.
€310.00 -
Priory Drawing Board A3
Unique angle adjustment system holds the welded steel frame rigidly at thirteen different working positions.
€204.00Priory Drawing Board A3
€204.00 -
Bretton Drawing Board A1
When folded flat the Bretton legs form a carry handle and in the raised position form a working angle on the desktop.
€188.00Bretton Drawing Board A1
€188.00 -
Bretton Drawing Board A2
When folded flat the Bretton legs form a carry handle and in the raised position form a working angle on the desktop.
€159.92Bretton Drawing Board A2
€159.92 -
Bretton Drawing Board A3
When folded flat the Bretton legs form a carry handle and in the raised position form a working angle on the desktop.
€148.00Bretton Drawing Board A3
€148.00 -
Ultraslim A2 Lightbox
Consistent light across the whole panel face.
€127.92Ultraslim A2 Lightbox
€127.92



















