-
Ecobra Compass
This model has been specifically designed for educational use in colleges and schools for accuracy and simplicity of use.
€20.72Ecobra Compass
€20.72 -
Silhouette Cameo & Portrait Autodetect Autoblade
Tungsten alloy blade with a 45 degree single bevel.
€20.72 -
Colouring Pencils Assorted – Pack of 144
Handy dispenser box.
€19.12 -
Helix Plastic T-Square 650mm
Parallel 650mm rule, graduated on both sides.
€15.92Helix Plastic T-Square 650mm
€15.92 -
-
Watercolour Brush Pens with Water Brush – Pack of 12
Pack of 12 assorted colours plus a water brush.
€13.60 -
Flexible Curve Rule – 600mm/24″
Ideal for transferring curved shapes and lines.
€13.20 -
-
-
-
-
-
Clear Plastic Ruler 30cm/12″ – Pack of 20
Non-shatter resistant.
€7.20 -
French Curves Set 3
May be used to draw smooth curves of almost any desired curvature.
€7.04French Curves Set 3
€7.04 -
Propelling Mechanical Pencil Pro 0.7mm – Pack of 10
Fittings and handy pocket clip are metal, with a white eraser concealed under fitting.
€6.00 -
Set Square 45 degree
Ideal for National Curriculum Design & Technology.
€5.82Set Square 45 degree
€5.82 -
Faber-Castell PITT Graphite Crayon 4B
An economical medium for working on very large sketches and areas.
€5.28 -
Faber-Castell PITT Graphite Crayon 2B
An economical medium for working on very large sketches and areas.
€5.28 -
HB Pencils Half Length – Pack of 144
Ideal for use in the workshop and in compasses.
€5.20 -
Set Square 60 degree
Ideal for National Curriculum Design & Technology.
€4.72Set Square 60 degree
€4.72



















