-
Drill Stock Box – 170 Piece
Contains 10 each of the following sizes; 1mm-8mm in 0.5mm increments and 5 each of 8.5mm, 9mm, 9.5mm and 10mm.
€124.70Drill Stock Box – 170 Piece
€124.70 -
Forstner Bit Set – 15 Piece – Metric
8mm diameter shanks.
€95.92 -
Reduced Shank Drill Set – 8 Piece
TiN coated for extra wear resistance.
€76.72 -
Borman Step Drill Set – 3 Piece
Range of sizes on one hole – economise on drills and changeover time.
€47.92 -
Borman H.S.S. Centre Drill Assortment – 5 Piece
HSS with included angle of 60°.
€47.92 -
Kaliber Lip And Spur Drill Set
Centre point for accurate location and scribing spurs to ensure clean entry.
€43.16 -
Flat Bit Set – 8 Piece
Contents: 10, 13, 16, 20, 22, 25, 32 and 38mm.
€42.80Flat Bit Set – 8 Piece
€42.80 -
-
Kaliber H.S.S. Drill Set – 25 Piece
Set comprises: 1mm to 13mm diameters at 0.5mm increments.
€31.92 -
Auger Bit Set – 6 Piece
Overall length 230mm with hexagonal shanks.
€29.60Auger Bit Set – 6 Piece
€29.60 -
SDS Masonry Drill Set – 4 piece
Heavy-duty tungsten carbide tip.
€27.12 -
Kaliber H.S.S. Drill Set – 19 Piece
Set comprises: 1mm to 10mm diameters at 0.5mm increments.
€20.72 -
Masonry Bit Set – 5 piece
Fast spiral for quick waste removal.
€17.52Masonry Bit Set – 5 piece
€17.52 -
Drill Set H.S.S. 13 Piece 1.5 – 6.5mm
Suitable for drilling metal, wood and plastics.
€12.72














