-
-
Helix Plastic T-Square 650mm
Parallel 650mm rule, graduated on both sides.
€15.92Helix Plastic T-Square 650mm
€15.92 -
Colouring Pencils Assorted – Pack of 144
Handy dispenser box.
€19.12 -
Silhouette Cameo & Portrait Autodetect Autoblade
Tungsten alloy blade with a 45 degree single bevel.
€20.72 -
Ecobra Compass
This model has been specifically designed for educational use in colleges and schools for accuracy and simplicity of use.
€20.72Ecobra Compass
€20.72 -
Board Protractor – 450mm
Marked with easy to read 1° increments.
€22.32Board Protractor – 450mm
€22.32 -
Hardwood T-Square A2 – 650mm
Constructed of seasoned hardwood with a natural wood finish.
€23.92Hardwood T-Square A2 – 650mm
€23.92 -
-
Colouring Pencils Assorted – Pack of 288
Handy dispenser box.
€36.00 -
Ultraslim A4 Lightbox
Consistent light across the whole panel face.
€39.92Ultraslim A4 Lightbox
€39.92 -
Posca Paint Marker Pen Set – Assorted, Pack of 8
Water-based pigment ink to produce poster-paint-like vibrant colours.
€40.40 -
-
Bulk HB Pencils – Pack of 500
Hexagonal body made from sustainably managed hardwood.
€43.12 -
Drawing Board A3
Board made of impact-resistant plastic with anti-slip on the underside of the board.
€47.92Drawing Board A3
€47.92 -
Ultraslim A3 Lightbox
Consistent light across the whole panel face.
€63.92Ultraslim A3 Lightbox
€63.92 -
Colouring Pencils Assorted – Pack of 504
Handy dispenser box.
€63.92 -



















