-
Ratchet Crimping Pliers
The head has colour coded recesses of red, blue and yellow for different insulated terminals.
€26.40Ratchet Crimping Pliers
€26.40 -
Extension Reel 10m 4 Gang 10A
Thermal cutout protection.
€26.40 -
H.S.S. Hand Tap Set M8 x 1.25mm
Ground thread form for accuracy.
€26.40 -
-
-
-
Swann Morton Scalpel Blades – Size 25A (Pack of 100)
Unique fitment to fasten to No.4 handle securely.
€26.40 -
Swann Morton Scalpel Blades – Size 27 (Pack of 100)
Unique fitment to fasten to No.4 handle securely.
€26.40 -
Swann Morton Scalpel Blades – Size 26 (Pack of 100)
Unique fitment to fasten to No.4 handle securely.
€26.40 -
OX Trade Level 600mm
3 solid acrylic UV resistant vials with accuracy of 0.5mm/m.
€26.40OX Trade Level 600mm
€26.40 -
Oil Filter Strap Wrench Ø300mm Cap
Designed for use with ratchet wrench, but may also be used with a 21mm(13/16″) spanner.
€26.40 -
J Marples Walnut Try Square 9″
Walnut stock with brass rivets and wear plates.
€26.40 -
Extension Lead Surge Protected 2m 4 Gang 13A, Plus 2x USB
Surge protected with shuttered sockets and wall fixing capabilities.
€26.40 -
Arrow Staple Gun JT-27 – All Metal
Ideal for DIY and light industrial use.
€26.40 -
Premium Cast Acrylic 8mm Sheet – Clear 600 x 400mm
Ideally suited for laser cutting, CNC machining, thermoforming by line benders or blow moulding.
€26.40 -
Dormer H.S.S. Drill – 11.5mm
Self-centring split point for superb hole quality and positional accuracy.
€26.32Dormer H.S.S. Drill – 11.5mm
€26.32 -
Viper Chamfer Router Cutter – 1 1/2 D x 1/2in L, 45° x 1/2in Shank, – No.367
Cutting diameter: 1½”.
€26.10 -
Dart H.S.S. Holesaw – 95mm
Compatible with standard holesaw arbors and pilot drills.
€26.00Dart H.S.S. Holesaw – 95mm
€26.00



















