-
Auger Bit Set – 6 Piece
Overall length 230mm with hexagonal shanks.
€29.60Auger Bit Set – 6 Piece
€29.60 -
Dormer H.S.S. Drill – 12.0mm
Self-centring split point for superb hole quality and positional accuracy.
€29.52Dormer H.S.S. Drill – 12.0mm
€29.52 -
Diatec Outside Micrometer 0-25mm
Enamelled frame with satin chrome thimble.
€29.20 -
Dart H.S.S. Holesaw – 100mm
Compatible with standard holesaw arbors and pilot drills.
€29.20Dart H.S.S. Holesaw – 100mm
€29.20 -
Turntech No.S0 Q/C Vee Holder
The No.S0 size suits lathes with a centre height in the region of 4½”.
€29.20 -
Disposable H E Dust Mask FFP3 – pack of 10
Adjustable nose clip for optimized fit.
€29.20 -
Bulldog Tarmac Rake 48″ Wood
The head of the rake is 37.5cm wide with 16 heavy duty teeth.
€29.20Bulldog Tarmac Rake 48″ Wood
€29.20 -



















