-
Boston Pro Mechanics Vice 8″
Precision milled slide ensures a fast, smooth operation.
€159.92Boston Pro Mechanics Vice 8″
€159.92 -
Coping Saw Soft Grip Handle
Blade can be rotated to cut at any angle by adjusting the end pins.
€15.20Coping Saw Soft Grip Handle
€15.20 -
Eclipse 20T Hacksaw
Blades can be angled at 90° for flush cutting and can be stored in handle.
€21.60Eclipse 20T Hacksaw
€21.60 -
Eclipse Junior Hacksaw
Suitable for cutting wood, metal and plastics.
€4.64Eclipse Junior Hacksaw
€4.64 -
Boston Pro Mechanics Vice 6″
Precision milled slide ensures a fast, smooth operation.
€121.52Boston Pro Mechanics Vice 6″
€121.52 -
Boston Pro Mechanics Vice 4″
Precision milled slide ensures a fast, smooth operation.
€70.32Boston Pro Mechanics Vice 4″
€70.32 -
Boston Pro Mechanics Vice 3″
Precision milled slide ensures a fast, smooth operation.
€52.72Boston Pro Mechanics Vice 3″
€52.72 -
-
Ratchet Crimping Pliers
The head has colour coded recesses of red, blue and yellow for different insulated terminals.
€26.40Ratchet Crimping Pliers
€26.40 -
-
Eclipse 18T Hacksaw
Square section steel frame and diecast handle.
€15.60Eclipse 18T Hacksaw
€15.60



















