-
Boiled Linseed Oil – 500ml
The Boiled Linseed Oil is faster drying than the raw linseed oil.
€12.40Boiled Linseed Oil – 500ml
€12.40 -
PVC Electrical Tape Black – pack of 10
Flame retardant for use on electrical installations.
€12.40 -
Clear Acrylic Tube 50/46mm x 500mm
Sizing shows external/internal diameters and length.
€12.40 -
Metric Set Screws, Nuts, Washers Kit – Pack of 240
M4, M5, M6, M8 and M10 – various lengths from 12mm to 40mm.
€12.40 -
€12.38
-
Tracedown White A4 – 5 Sheets
Clean crisp tracings can be easily erased.
€12.38 -
Tracedown Graphite A4 – 5 Sheets
Clean crisp tracings can be easily erased.
€12.38 -
Dormer H.S.S. Drill – 8.5mm
Self-centring split point for superb hole quality and positional accuracy.
€12.24Dormer H.S.S. Drill – 8.5mm
€12.24 -
Cartridge Wiro Sketch Pad A2 135gsm – 30 Sheets
135gsm cartridge.
€12.24 -
€12.24
-
Brass Countersunk Screws – 4 x ¾” – Box of 200
Solid brass construction to avoid corrosion.
€12.24 -
Black Roundhead Woodscrew 4 x 16mm (Pack of 200)
25° sharp point and single leading thread for a fast start and improved thread acceptance.
€12.24 -
-
Daler Rowney Gouache Set – 12 Piece 12ml
Formulated to give opaque colours with strong covering power.
€12.00 -
Drill Chuck Arbor – 2MT – JT6
All with Jacobs Tape 6 (JT6) to suit drill chucks.
€12.00 -
Crumble Sparkle Baton
The colour of each LED can be set individually by the Crumble.
€12.00Crumble Sparkle Baton
€12.00 -
Carbide Tipped Lathe Tool ISO 7 x 12mm x P20
General purpose grade for steels and non-ferrous.
€12.00 -
C.K Re-Threading Tool – M3.5 x.6
50mm tap length for improved access.
€12.00



















