-
Parting Tool Holder – 2S
Supplied with a wrench and parting blade.
€52.72Parting Tool Holder – 2S
€52.72 -
Knurling Tool – Caliper Type 5-20mm Capacity
The side mounted 3/8″ clamping block will fit most small lathes.
€52.72 -
Glanze Boring Bar – 10mm Diameter Shank
Fully hardened for durability and with Swiss made clamping screws for long life.
€52.72 -
TCT Saw Blade – Positive – 230 x 40T x 30mm
General purpose timber cutting blade for portable and static machines.
€52.40 -
TCT Saw Blade – Positive – 210 x 40T x 30mm
General purpose timber cutting blade for portable and static machines.
€52.40 -
TCT Saw Blade – 0° ATB – 205 x 24T x 18mm
For use with chopsaws.
€52.40 -
Borman Sawtooth Bit – 2″
Used to produce holes at an angle, overlapping or at close centres.
€52.40Borman Sawtooth Bit – 2″
€52.40 -
-
Borman Sawtooth Bit – 1 7/8″
Used to produce holes at an angle, overlapping or at close centres.
€52.00Borman Sawtooth Bit – 1 7/8″
€52.00 -
Borman Sawtooth Bit – 1 3/4″
Used to produce holes at an angle, overlapping or at close centres.
€52.00Borman Sawtooth Bit – 1 3/4″
€52.00 -
Borman Sawtooth Bit – 1 5/8″
Used to produce holes at an angle, overlapping or at close centres.
€51.12Borman Sawtooth Bit – 1 5/8″
€51.12 -
TCT Saw Blade – Positive – 250 x 24T x 30mm
General purpose timber cutting blade for portable and static machines.
€49.76 -
TCT Saw Blade – Positive – 184 x 60T x 30mm
General purpose timber cutting blade for portable and static machines.
€49.20 -
TCT Saw Blade – Positive – 200 x 40T x 16mm
General purpose timber cutting blade for portable and static machines.
€48.88 -
TCT Saw Blade – Positive – 235 x 30T x 30mm
General purpose timber cutting blade for portable and static machines.
€48.40 -
Mortise Chisel and Bit 3/8″
Long window to allow easy ejection of waste wood.
€47.92Mortise Chisel and Bit 3/8″
€47.92 -
Mortise Chisel and Bit 1/4″
Long window to allow easy ejection of waste wood.
€47.92Mortise Chisel and Bit 1/4″
€47.92 -
Mortise Chisel and Bit 1/2″
Long window to allow easy ejection of waste wood.
€47.92Mortise Chisel and Bit 1/2″
€47.92 -
Glanze Turning Tool – 16mm Square Shank
Fully hardened for durability and with Swiss made clamping screws for long life.
€47.92



















