-
Borman Sawtooth Bit – 2″
Used to produce holes at an angle, overlapping or at close centres.
€52.40Borman Sawtooth Bit – 2″
€52.40 -
TCT Saw Blade – 0° ATB – 205 x 24T x 18mm
For use with chopsaws.
€52.40 -
TCT Saw Blade – Positive – 210 x 40T x 30mm
General purpose timber cutting blade for portable and static machines.
€52.40 -
TCT Saw Blade – Positive – 230 x 40T x 30mm
General purpose timber cutting blade for portable and static machines.
€52.40 -
Glanze Boring Bar – 10mm Diameter Shank
Fully hardened for durability and with Swiss made clamping screws for long life.
€52.72 -
Knurling Tool – Caliper Type 5-20mm Capacity
The side mounted 3/8″ clamping block will fit most small lathes.
€52.72 -
Parting Tool Holder – 2S
Supplied with a wrench and parting blade.
€52.72Parting Tool Holder – 2S
€52.72 -
Dart H.S.S. Holesaw – 127mm
Compatible with standard holesaw arbors and pilot drills.
€52.72Dart H.S.S. Holesaw – 127mm
€52.72 -
TCT Saw Blade – Positive – 235 x 40T x 30mm
General purpose timber cutting blade for portable and static machines.
€53.28 -
Borman H.S.S. Reduced Shank Drill – 22mm
High quality M2 grade H.S.S. steel.
€54.32 -
Dart H.S.S. Holesaw – 133mm
Compatible with standard holesaw arbors and pilot drills.
€54.32Dart H.S.S. Holesaw – 133mm
€54.32 -
TCT Saw Blade – Positive – 250 x 40T x 30mm
General purpose timber cutting blade for portable and static machines.
€55.04 -
Glanze Boring Bar – 12mm Diameter Shank
Fully hardened for durability and with Swiss made clamping screws for long life.
€55.92 -
H.S.S. Bi-metal Hole Saw Set
Includes arbors and pilot drill to suit cutters.
€57.52H.S.S. Bi-metal Hole Saw Set
€57.52 -
Mortise Chisel and Bit 5/8″
Long window to allow easy ejection of waste wood.
€57.52Mortise Chisel and Bit 5/8″
€57.52 -
Turntech Carbide Tipped Lathe Tool Set – 6 Piece – 1/2″ (12mm) Shank
General purpose grade for steels and non-ferrous.
€57.52 -
TCT Saw Blade – Positive – 200 x 40T x 30mm
General purpose timber cutting blade for portable and static machines.
€57.72 -
Viper Multi Depth Rabbeting Kit, 1 1/2 D x 3/4 L x 1/2 Shank – 6 Piece
Kit contains one viper rabbeting bit, six bearings and an Allen wrench.
€58.00



















