-
Borman H.S.S. Reduced Shank Drill – 16.5mm
High quality M2 grade H.S.S. steel.
€29.20 -
Turntech No.S0 Q/C Vee Holder
The No.S0 size suits lathes with a centre height in the region of 4½”.
€29.20 -
Dart H.S.S. Holesaw – 100mm
Compatible with standard holesaw arbors and pilot drills.
€29.20Dart H.S.S. Holesaw – 100mm
€29.20 -
Dormer H.S.S. Drill – 12.0mm
Self-centring split point for superb hole quality and positional accuracy.
€29.52Dormer H.S.S. Drill – 12.0mm
€29.52 -
Auger Bit Set – 6 Piece
Overall length 230mm with hexagonal shanks.
€29.60Auger Bit Set – 6 Piece
€29.60 -
Turntech No.00 Q/C Parting Holder
The No.00 size suits lathes with a centre height in the region of 3½”.
€29.60 -
Dart H.S.S. Holesaw – 102mm
Compatible with standard holesaw arbors and pilot drills.
€29.60Dart H.S.S. Holesaw – 102mm
€29.60 -
Borman Sawtooth Bit – 7/8″
Used to produce holes at an angle, overlapping or at close centres.
€30.00Borman Sawtooth Bit – 7/8″
€30.00 -
Hakansson Silco Bandsaw Blade 139″ x 3/4″ x 4 tpi
Length: 139″ (3530mm).
€30.00 -
Hakansson Silco Bandsaw Blade 142″ x 3/4″ x 4 tpi
Length: 142″ (3607mm).
€30.00 -
Hakansson Silco Bandsaw Blade 144″ x 3/4″ x 4 tpi
Length: 144″ (3658mm).
€30.00 -
TCT Saw Blade – Positive – 125 x 16T x 20mm
General purpose timber cutting blade for portable and static machines.
€30.16 -
Solid Carbide 3-Flute Milling Cutter – 6mm x 16mm
Manufactured from solid K10 carbide.
€30.32 -
-
TCT Saw Blade – Positive – 165 x 18T x 30mm
General purpose timber cutting blade for portable and static machines.
€30.40



















