-
H.S.S. Hand Tap Set M3 x 0.5mm
Ground thread form for accuracy.
€14.80 -
Viper Straight Double Flute Router Cutter, 3/4in D x 1 1/4in L x 1/2in Shank – No.87
Designed for smooth balanced cutting with minimal vibration.
€14.80 -
Dart H.S.S. Holesaw – 41mm
Compatible with standard holesaw arbors and pilot drills.
€14.80Dart H.S.S. Holesaw – 41mm
€14.80 -
Dart H.S.S. Holesaw – 43mm
Compatible with standard holesaw arbors and pilot drills.
€14.80Dart H.S.S. Holesaw – 43mm
€14.80 -
Button Die Metric Coarse 6 x 1mm
Outside diameter: 13/16″.
€14.80 -
Viper Straight Double Flute Router Cutter, 9mm D x 25mm L x 1/4in Shank – No.94
Designed for smooth balanced cutting with minimal vibration.
€14.87 -
Borman Auger Biits – 25mm
Suitable for use with power tools.
€15.08Borman Auger Biits – 25mm
€15.08 -
Borman Pro HSS Drill – 4.2mm (Pack of 10)
Faster penetration without sacrificing the drill strength.
€15.20 -
Borman Pro HSS Drill – 4.5mm (Pack of 10)
Faster penetration without sacrificing the drill strength.
€15.20 -
Viper V-Groove Router Cutter, 7/16in D x 9/16in L x 60° x 1/4in Shank – No.241
Cutting diameter: 7/16″.
€15.20 -
Carbide Tipped Lathe Tool ISO 7 x 16mm x P20
General purpose grade for steels and non-ferrous.
€15.20 -
Dormer H.S.S. Drill – 9.5mm
Self-centring split point for superb hole quality and positional accuracy.
€15.44Dormer H.S.S. Drill – 9.5mm
€15.44 -
Borman H.S.S. Drill – 5.7mm (Pack of 10)
Suitable for cutting steel, wood and plastics.
€15.60 -
Borman H.S.S. Drill – 5.8mm (Pack of 10)
Suitable for cutting steel, wood and plastics.
€15.60 -
Viper Straight Double Flute Router Cutter, 12mm D x 25mm L x 1/4in Shank – No.96
Designed for smooth balanced cutting with minimal vibration.
€15.60 -
Viper Hinge Mortising Router Cutter, 3/4in D x 1/2in L x 1/4in Shank – No.105
The large centre slot allows fast chip removal.
€15.60 -
Dart H.S.S. Holesaw – 44mm
Compatible with standard holesaw arbors and pilot drills.
€15.60Dart H.S.S. Holesaw – 44mm
€15.60



















