-
Rustins Poly Varnish Int/Ext, Gloss – 1 litre
Can be used on bare wood, hardboard, MDF, unsealed cork.
€37.20 -
Super Fire 2 Torch Only
Durable die cast gear housing and a fibreglass-reinforced plastic body.
€134.32Super Fire 2 Torch Only
€134.32 -
-
Rocol Sapphire 2 Bearing Grease 400g
Pump mounts on top of tank.
€23.92 -
-
-
-
-
-
Pump Dispenser for 5kg containers
One pump dispenses a 30ml dose.
€7.20 -
Optima Soluble Oil – 5L
The cooling effect of a flood application makes it ideal for high speed processes.
€72.80Optima Soluble Oil – 5L
€72.80 -
Optima Neat Cutting Fluid – 5L
It has high anti-weld properties, contains extreme pressure additives and is heat stable.
€87.20 -
Optima Soluble Oil – 1L
The cooling effect of a flood application makes it ideal for high speed processes.
€16.80Optima Soluble Oil – 1L
€16.80 -
-
Optima Honing Oil 1 litre
Lubricates the steel and the stone surface to prevent clogging.
€22.00Optima Honing Oil 1 litre
€22.00 -
Rosin Free Solder 250g Reel
The high purity, fast flow solder has excellent wetting capability and is supplied on a 250g reel.
€43.58Rosin Free Solder 250g Reel
€43.58



















