-
Duribond Mitre Fast Kit
Lends itself to fast bonding in applications such as picture framing etc.
€20.70Duribond Mitre Fast Kit
€20.70 -
Duribond Superglue 20g Thick
Bonds rubber, some plastics, wood, leather, ceramics, glass, metal etc.
€6.32 -
Duribond Superglue 20g Medium
Bonds rubber, some plastics, wood, leather, ceramics, glass, metal etc.
€6.32 -
Duribond Glue Gun – 55W
Smooth trigger action gives excellent control and easy flow of glue.
€15.92Duribond Glue Gun – 55W
€15.92 -
Duribond Rapid Epoxy Adhesive 5 Minute – 250ml
Starts to hold in just 5 minutes.
€41.20 -
Duribond – Fast Setting – DB7 – 1Kg
Water resistant.
€18.40 -
Duribond Glue Station
0.9 Litre tank is filled by tipping the container on its back, which when righted will automatically fill and top up the front reservoir as the liquid is used.
€23.92Duribond Glue Station
€23.92 -
Duribond Glue Sticks – 5Kg
Waterproof and low toxic, no fumes and solvents.
€79.92Duribond Glue Sticks – 5Kg
€79.92 -
Duribond Rapid Epoxy Adhesive 5 Minute – 25ml
Starts to hold in just 5 minutes.
€7.92 -
Drum Sander Set – 25 Piece
Drums are expanded by a nut on the shaft to securely grip the sleeve.
€23.20Drum Sander Set – 25 Piece
€23.20 -
€12.38
-
Diamond Dresser – 1 Carat
Removes glazed surface and restores cutting efficiency.
€20.72Diamond Dresser – 1 Carat
€20.72 -
Double Sided Tape – 12mm x 33m
Ideal for temporary holding of material or attaching structures together.
€4.72 -
Chestnut Lemon Oil – 500ml
It enhances the feel of the wood and leaves a pleasant lemon aroma.
€22.00Chestnut Lemon Oil – 500ml
€22.00



















