-
Hanson Danish Oil – 1 Litre
Provides a hard and durable water resistant finish.
€23.92Hanson Danish Oil – 1 Litre
€23.92 -
Hanson Acrylic Sanding Sealer 1 litre
Low odour and touch dry in 15 – 20 minutes.
€31.72 -
Hammerite 750ml – Black Smooth Finish
Touch dry in an hour.
€42.40 -
Hammerite Aerosol 400ml – Black Smooth Finish
Touch dry in an hour.
€22.32 -
Grinding Wheel – White – 8″ x 1″
Fast cutting and cool running.
€79.92 -
Grinding Wheel – White – 6″ x 3/4″
Fast cutting and cool running.
€47.20 -
Gorilla Glue – 500ml 16oz
Bonds wood, stone, metal, ceramic and more!
€38.32Gorilla Glue – 500ml 16oz
€38.32 -
-
-
Wizard Glue Stick 40g – Pack of 100
Repositionable for up to 2 minutes.
€78.80 -
-
-
Hanson Glass Paper Sheets 00/240 Grit (Pack of 50)
00/240 Grit.
€12.00 -
€12.00
-
Hanson Glass Paper Sheets F2/100 Grit (Pack of 50)
F2/100 Grit.
€12.00 -
€12.00
-
€13.20
-
Heavy Duty Grease Gun
Aluminium die cast head with an easy locking plunger system and ergonomic pump handle grip.
€54.32Heavy Duty Grease Gun
€54.32



















